Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LOZELLS STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,324
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£30,324 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,324
+53.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£30,324 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
+58.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+19.6%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 2AT
← Back to All Properties