158, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,388
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£59,388 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£289,388+25.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Other
+£59,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+289.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Other
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-22.4%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Other
Sale #1