Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MERBECK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+34.4%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4DB
← Back to All Properties