FLAT 3, THE WAREHOUSE, UNION WHARF, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7UW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£370,000+10.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000+21.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+127.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1