Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HERMIT STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+241.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8EF
← Back to All Properties