Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST. ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-5.8%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+112.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties