Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIMROSE VILLAS, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
-24.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6AQ
← Back to All Properties