Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£303,000
+51.5%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+102.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BY
← Back to All Properties