Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+197.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3SY
← Back to All Properties