Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RAMSHEAD COTTAGE, ORTON ROAD, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£29,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+23.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£29,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,095
+12.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£14,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3TL
← Back to All Properties