Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+144.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£142,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,100
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties