Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+2.3%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties