Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST JOHNS COURT, CHURCH ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+76.8%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+98.4%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9QA
← Back to All Properties