Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+158.4%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£306,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WL
← Back to All Properties