Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LISTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-24.0%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+73.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4EL
← Back to All Properties