Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-0.6%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 17 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JT
← Back to All Properties