Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MIDDLE ROAD, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+33.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,000
+229.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EG
← Back to All Properties