5, SCOWCROFT DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+130.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+84.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1