Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERVILLE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+39.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-17.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+142.6%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6BH
← Back to All Properties