FLAT 3, OSBORNE MANSIONS, 17, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 2RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.9%
Price Change
-£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000-62.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£755,000+1410.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+62.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1