29, PRINCESS AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,000+17.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+53.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1