34, GRANGE CLOSE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+149.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250+8.3%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1