58, HAWTHORNE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+300.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-58.1%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1