25, FRANKLYN DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 0FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+117.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+147.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1