Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTMINSTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-14.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+34.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5YR
← Back to All Properties