Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,250
-47.3%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties