Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREAT CLIFFE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+45.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+119.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7BB
← Back to All Properties