Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+26.2%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+10.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4YB
← Back to All Properties