Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PADDOCKS, CRAWLEY DOWN ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.9%
Price Change
+£1,075,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+252.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£1,075,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2PS
← Back to All Properties