Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORPINE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 August 2016
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+60.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5TE
← Back to All Properties