18, FOREST ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+194.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+27.9%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1