Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRASMERE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+91.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PL
← Back to All Properties