Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+35.8%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+179.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9PB
← Back to All Properties