Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHRISTOPHER COURT, BOUNDARY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-13.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7PQ
← Back to All Properties