17, WESTGATE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£152,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+43.9%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500+148.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1