Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-0.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties