Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+51.3%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£152,000
+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+103.4%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties