30, OAKWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+40.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1