32, IVAR GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,950+56.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+43.3%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1