Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+337.5%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties