Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HANBY LANE, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+79.2%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+16.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9BN
← Back to All Properties