15, WALESMOOR AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 5RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+130.2%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+29.7%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1