Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
409, OTLEY OLD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-35.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+73.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DF
← Back to All Properties