208, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000-2.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+22.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+115.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+70.8%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1