Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties