Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, ARCHERS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-10.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9AQ
← Back to All Properties