27, CHURCHFIELDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£8,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£48,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,999-37.0%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
-£23,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500+30.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+153.9%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,100
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1