16, PETTITTS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 8BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.3%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+414.3%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1