3, FAIRWAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+56.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+50.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+52.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1