Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SANTINGLEY LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+448.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,240
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1LF
← Back to All Properties